Vs field45.4%tier score
Win rate47.2%· range 45%–49%
Play rate1.8%▼ 1.4
Going 1st / 2nd41% / 53%Set turn preference to 2nd
Games2,397
Best into
Card usage
Core · 8
Flex · 5
Tech · 60
Lamball49.0%+9.4
Mounted Machine Gun50.5%+13.4
Strike from the Darkness40.7%+5.8
Medical Supplies47.6%+0.4
Stone Pit52.8%+10.0
Kitsun46.5%-0.9
Tombat45.8%+3.5
Single-Shot Rifle49.5%+3.3
Blazehowl46.2%+4.0
Medieval Medicine Workbench41.7%-9.6
Maraith36.0%+1.6
Black Marketeer46.7%-3.5
Grizzbolt40.2%-4.5
Axel's Strategy46.2%-4.2
Daedream38.1%+2.7
Daedream37.9%+7.5
Daedream's Necklace36.2%-6.6
Univolt44.9%+9.4
Blazamut46.9%+4.8
Cattiva46.8%-1.0
Flambelle45.3%-1.5
Lamp33.5%-3.1
Depresso39.8%+6.7
Ribbuny46.6%+3.5
Shoddy Bed37.4%+1.9
Suzaku40.0%+12.0
Reptyro39.7%+8.4
Jormuntide Ignis29.8%-3.0
Bushi44.3%+8.3
Helzephyr30.6%+11.5
Cawgnito41.9%-4.3
Vanwyrm41.0%-8.7
Astegon34.6%-0.8
Wooden Wall31.6%+6.0
Sparkit43.1%-4.1
Foxparks40.0%—
Frostallion Noct39.1%-2.1
Rooby42.6%—
Makeshift Handgun36.0%—
Jolthog44.0%—
Katress26.5%—
Pyrin45.8%+16.7
Felbat44.7%-8.3
Bushi Noct34.1%—
Jolthog38.1%—
Ragnahawk36.1%—
Saya's Crescent Moon30.6%—
Depresso26.7%—
Loupmoon34.5%—
Treasure Chest Found!33.3%—
Axel's Gambit46.2%—
Ignis Breath44.0%—
Dark Cannon37.5%—
Katress Ignis45.8%—
Zoe's Gambit50.0%—
Selyne26.1%—
Gobfin Ignis50.0%—
Eikthyrdeer45.5%—
Leezpunk Ignis47.6%—
Wixen Noct35.0%—
Tournament results
No tournament results yet.
FAQ
Is Foxparks · Pyrin Noct good right now?
C tier. It wins 47.2% of games (45.4% against the field) over 2,397 games.
What beats Foxparks · Pyrin Noct?
Faleris · Stun Baton (67%), Reindrix · Cryolinx (62%), Chillet · Relaxaurus (57%)
Should Foxparks · Pyrin Noct go first or second?
2nd: it wins 41% going first and 53% going second.